Life, The Universe And Everything!

Monday, October 8, 2007

x Psychotic Babbling x

kae.. so following is a post from Akhila Nagar's journal..

x Psychotic Babbling x

I DEDICATE THIS JOURNAL ENTRY 2 THE MOST *AMUSING* PEOPLE IN THE WORLD!.. ayayayayayy..!!!!

hannjiii.. let uss esstrt wid daa biggeeeessttt gavaaaarrz on the planeettt..

1. BRITNEYYY SPEARSS!!
kayeee..sooo britney sun beyy.. WTF is rong wid u mannnnn??? kyun nahin samajhtiii tuu kabhhhiiii..we dont lyk urr musikkk.. nor ur bodyyy... nor ur faceee.. so kyun bakwaaasss kartiii rehttiiii haiii....?? gavaar insaaan.."hit me baby one more tym"... challl naaaa.. daz nt evn ur original sng kii tu innna khush hoo rahiii haiii..!! besides.. kaun tujhe hiittt kareegaa... uv had a bachhaaa nooww...!! ur oldd...!! hahahahaha

2. PARIS HILTON!!
yeahahhh.. we noeeeee ur a skank merriiiiii beheennn... nd v olso noeeeee dt u publicly sed it.. assin sed it in the newspaper kiii ur very bad in bedddd.. toh kyun saare kapde utartee rehtiii haiii faaltu meeiiinn..???? jaa bhaag jaaa gavaaarrr..kuch aataa toh haiii nahiiin.. boooooooooooooooooooo

3. JENNIFER LOOPEZZZZ!
mannn tu toh bas character haiii seslyyyy...i meann.. cmonnn.. get a lyfffff jennyyyyaaa..!!!
teraaa ek gaanaaaa hitt ho gayaaa innaa proud kyuuun ho rahii haii beyyy.. kyun bey bol bol..??? gavaar

4. KURT COBAIN!!!! <3
beyyy gaavaaarrr.. TU MARA KYUNN..????
mtlb zaarrooorrriii tha suicide commit karna haiinn..?? we ol LOVE ur musikkk.. nd u left usss jss lyk dt.. nd btww.. dt courtney lovee...kyun shaaaddiiii kii ussee tuunee..??? i toh seyy shezzz a spoiler mannn.. gavaar haii poorii.. cmonn.. her bandzz name is HOLE!!! cn u beat dt kurt bhaii..???? HOLEE.. !! hahahahahaha....
may u rest in peaceee..!!! nirvana rokzz..!!

5. ZAYRA ALVAREZZZ (or howver ur name is spelld)!!
beyyyy..kyunn aaiiii tuu rokstar supernova meiinn..???? ol dosee pagaaaalll anticzz on stageeee... kya zaroorat thii unkii haiiinn?? stupid personn.. pooreee comp mein EK hiii acha gaanaaa gaayyyaaaaa... voh bhi REM kaaa.. aur koii nahin acha gaa saktiii thii..?? lag raha thaa kii tujhe MAD DOG SYNDROME ho gaya tha rabiess kaaa.. !* lol its a newly learnt fact!! :P*
u wer acting lyk SUPRMAN on stageee.. hahahahahhahhaa.. mann u funny nd gavaar 2..!! heheheeehehehe


ohh... nd a smaalll noteee for the guy who tuk my musikk ka examm..!! -->
mannn.. Y CUDNT U UNDERSTND NETHN I SED..!? mr. northern wales!.. ahahahahaha

NOW THE SECOND PART OF THE JOURNAL!!
:D

-- HAMAREEE PET PHRASES!! --

yehh.. so dese aree da phrases joo ham sabse zyaadaa use karte haiinn...:D


PRiYAL -->
1. "Why God Why!?" *haanjiii God..!! kyunn??*
2. "Sucks 2 Be You!" * Haanjiii.. okieee!! :D*
3. "Gavaar!!" *ahem ahem*

CURRICULAM! -->
1. "Bol Behen" * aahh.. acting of an illiterate person.. :D*
2. "You're plotting Against Meee...!! " *yaaawww..!!! ilu !*

ISHiTa JAIN -->
1. "Biach and a Halff!!" * yehh toh is js awsm!*
2. " Moron Kaa Patthaa..!" * i fink its originallt fakkizz shayadd..iono bt itz hawt:D*
3. "Hayyeee niii..." * aahaan..*

MeeEEee..!! -->
1. "Elaborate, Please" *wid the funny accent! :D*
2. " You're A Pisser..!! " *mann..*
3. "Shut Up" *:D*

AaSHNA mEHrA -->
* 2 be updated.. abhii tak hai nahin koii.. heheheh*

I LUV U KURTT COBAIN..!! ahahahahahahahahahahahaha
ps : no offence

chaloo lezz sing.. VANDDEEE MATARAAMMM..!!!
yayayeyeyeyyayayyee

RoCk On

MeeEee...!!



Rawwkon Nagar!

7 Comments:

Blogger mesmerized said...

Absolute NONSENSE rambling that has managed to crack the shit outta me .. The Celeb part was just plain silly ( in a funny way).

Im linking this post to my blog :P

Cheerio Girl!

October 9, 2007 at 12:21 PM

 
Blogger Ishita Jain said...

ahah.. i SO agree that its plain silly *in a funny way!*

thanks for linking!

October 9, 2007 at 6:19 PM

 
Blogger Ramit Singal said...

Oh hello :)

October 11, 2007 at 8:35 PM

 
Blogger Ishita Jain said...

hello! :D

October 12, 2007 at 8:47 PM

 
Anonymous Akriti said...

Hullo
u know i like Britney for some reson.. i mean ATLEAST the songs are good.. wont u agree??
Anyhow ya i agree.. now shes not the same "Britney" but ya SHE was a legend.. at some time..

October 12, 2007 at 8:48 PM

 
Blogger Ishita Jain said...

yeahh.. SOME ov the songs are good.. but then again.. Britney Spears is a poser!

October 12, 2007 at 8:59 PM

 
Blogger Ramit Singal said...

Legends are forever. Britney was a fad ;)

October 13, 2007 at 9:35 PM

 

Post a Comment

Subscribe to Post Comments [Atom]

Links to this post:

Create a Link

<< Home